Kaotic.Com - Info

kaotic.com
kaotic receives about 27,550 unique visitors and 138,852 (5.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $157,181.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kaotic.com is ranked number 21,721 in the world and 0.00551% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Newark, NJ, 07102, United States and links to network IP address 199.80.56.45.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does kaotic.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
826,500
Daily Pageviews:
138,852 (5.04 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
21,721 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00551% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
261
Average Load Time:
(2283 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 25.2%9.5%6837
United States 19.6%22.4%17090
Germany 7.9%8.3%7496
United Kingdom 6.6%8.7%7729
Canada 6.1%15.5%4197
Russia 2.4%2.0%45531
Turkey 2.4%4.0%14914
Italy 2.2%1.4%20159
Iran 1.8%0.9%22074
Spain 1.8%2.9%19944
Belgium 1.6%2.1%6093
Czech Republic 1.2%1.4%7713
Costa Rica 1.2%2.4%1559
Vietnam 1.2%1.8%12492
France 1.1%0.3%47955
Lithuania 1.0%3.2%2551
India 1.0%0.3%188715
Morocco 0.7%0.8%9794
Romania 0.6%0.4%20748
Austria 0.6%0.6%11964

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kaotic.com
99.88%99.85%4.5
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  25,028
Follow Links:
  11,950
Nofollow Links:
  13,078
Referring Domains:
  156
Referring IPs:
  169

Domain Overview

SEMrush kaotic.com
Domain:
  kaotic.com
Rank:
  29,404
Organic Keywords:
  3,125
Organic Traffic:
  39,851
Organic Cost:
  $1,122.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

kaotic.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,300
Facebook shares:
  4,217
Facebook comments:
  1,225
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  7,742
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  45
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  481
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kaotic.com can earn?

Website Value:
$157,181.92
Daily Revenue:
$220.40
Monthly Revenue:
$6,612.00
Yearly Revenue:
$80,446.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kaotic.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.80.56.45
ASN:
AS13909 
ISP:
Techie Hosting, Inc. 
Server Location:
Newark
NJ
07102
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.80.56.45

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery-1.11.0.min.js
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/popnew.js
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/pop.js
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js
http://www.statcounter.com/counter/counter.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.fileupload-ui.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.fancybox.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.fancybox-thumbs.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.bxslider.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/fonts.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/general.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/header.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/style.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/style2.css
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/!custom_lixpi.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Categories and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Sign Up and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
The biggest fr…on the planet. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Being Watched renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Top Rated and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Free *** Tube and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Banned and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Teen Cams and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
171*** and 58 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
views and 58 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Truck Slams In…leeing Worker and 58 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
By: and 58 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
runt-of-the-web and 58 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
07/14/2013 and 58 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
11 and 58 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
48 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
New Featured Member Uploads and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Accident Videos and 53 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
« renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
159 and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
... renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Latest Comments and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
01/28/2016 04:54 and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
See Media and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Stop that, i c…ur impression! and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
https://media.…4Aus/giphy.gif renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Leaderboard renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
accident and 55 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Best *** Sites and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Privacy Policy renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 260.6KiB (23% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/***puncher.jpeg could save 38.4KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/PinkFloyd.jpeg could save 20.1KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Fernando91.jpeg could save 19.2KiB (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/TheWorldIsSick.gif could save 11.1KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/RoadPi.png could save 8.4KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Marcotique.png could save 8.1KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Klisa.png could save 7.4KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/milotheclown.png could save 7.3KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/tGfYVJqV_2016226134456_t/WTsVDBgI_2016226144539.jpg could save 4.2KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/ED7lOdsS_2016225191242_t/uzUtMuW4_2016225191504.jpg could save 3.7KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/31833/kza5eR5V_2016222075139_t/SVevXrZf_2016222173507.jpg could save 3.6KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/sAGHXGPU_2016226150202/sAGHXGPU_2016226150202.jpg could save 3.4KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/ioIFmznP_2016225225058_t/ZlGSplJk_2016226144116.jpg could save 3.1KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/assets/images/logo.png could save 2.9KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/jssPSgCV_2016227140425_t/dRW3cg1x_2016227160302.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/219njNVQ_2016227140930_t/BH6hbUBV_2016227160316.jpg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/HQj8oLj8_2016227141316_t/kiO***d_2016227160213.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/Dv8plxtM_2016226150121/Dv8plxtM_2016226150121.jpg could save 2.8KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/ubO988kR_2016227140104_t/w5T4q0g2_2016227160443.jpg could save 2.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/ZLu5JNdM_2016226141405_t/3vxnU7xj_2016226151022.jpg could save 2.7KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/assets/images/thumbs.png could save 2.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/W29CpxpO_2016225175606/W29CpxpO_2016225175606.jpg could save 2.7KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/Mr5UV7pQ_2016226163924_t/3HV5lj1i_2016226165638.jpg could save 2.6KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/ShiJsysF_2016226133248_t/Y8DEtyac_2016226144256.jpg could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/8SLu3b95_2016226184458_t/Uk7Cx94v_2016227110243.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/fkPyaIB5_2016225175813/fkPyaIB5_2016225175813.jpg could save 2.3KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/35706/f82ROPOx_2016226072300_t/e9WUefvV_2016226144201.jpg could save 2.3KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/WNxsB0nX_2016227174722_t/y8kJHjDc_2016227175239.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/JjMzmejR_2016227162237/JjMzmejR_2016227162237.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/U9oGW19K_2016225183232_t/gniq37RP_2016225183313.jpg could save 2.3KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/A0QsWtt7_2016227161120/A0QsWtt7_2016227161120.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/CKSFqxqv_2016227160556/CKSFqxqv_2016227160556.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/VGqhzBQR_2016226161416/VGqhzBQR_2016226161416.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/CSFzU4pt_2016227135751_t/fTlmJRnc_2016227160249.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/hwnztfCp_2016226163638/hwnztfCp_2016226163638.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/7bOx3imf_2016225175304/7bOx3imf_2016225175304.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/PxZ3PLGZ_2016226142150_t/xprqOUF7_2016226144125.jpg could save 2.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/59NyeRwx_2016227161024/q2cdCAUg_2016227161303.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/cXMfFeM5_2016227160658/cXMfFeM5_2016227160658.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/ffAFDtI9_2016226165508/ffAFDtI9_2016226165508.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/hkgIMomg_2016227175755/hkgIMomg_2016227175755.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/26196/Wg6g5Jzr_2016226113006_t/BKCvFk6n_2016226144228.jpg could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/Ggzuju0B_2016225174156_t/UhG5Cu1s_2016225174631.jpg could save 2KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/N6fSzI1c_2016226134134_t/JNZjmWQQ_2016226144357.jpg could save 2KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/1IbILKaz_2016226164406_t/93XbvPeH_2016226165752.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/JtKIzI7f_2016227175042_t/iP1UsLjw_2016227175248.jpg could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/11800/148a11d***b20ca9950360a94d2c13306/148a11d***b20ca9950360a94d2c13306.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/DC8RPExd_2016226164753/DC8RPExd_2016226164753.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/mdgZIYCu_2016225190043_t/hQynRHVY_2016225191335.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/10jSg5Dj_2016226164302/10jSg5Dj_2016226164302.jpg could save 1.8KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/z3j0WuSj_2016225232939_t/NovfEA6Q_2016226144145.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/MatheusRamos.jpeg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Bo4ever.gif could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/JSxqxIiw_2016225231930_t/X8bt0qhI_2016226144129.jpg could save 1.6KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/26196/5WdcHyvx_2016226135903_t/QMvhthd8_2016226144634.jpg could save 1.5KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/uYIi1FSf_2016227110358_t/eHNyMMTe_2016227110848.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/RRWB4KjF_2016225190939_t/X0WzOFeN_2016225191346.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/KWxfhaxY_2016227133848_t/F2Yifs6H_2016227160238.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/CawM0epf_2016226163338/CawM0epf_2016226163338.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/7/eh6s9F3w_2016225182529_t/RXBoF5wY_2016225183130.jpg could save 1.4KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/ad/thumbs/7/qB3gUuVr_2016226164145/qB3gUuVr_2016226164145.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/wNq7dxoa_2016226180628_t/zU6LX2sD_2016227110222.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/LipKicker.gif could save 1.4KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/17354/11abdb0671580f22ba7959912610b178/11abdb0671580f22ba7959912610b178.jpg could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Armageddon.gif could save 1.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/nln7WnFG_2016226231205_t/QPPUhmoC_2016227110300.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/17447/58bc1185279d45e387c98b6f5c361743/58bc1185279d45e387c98b6f5c361743.jpg could save 1,014B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/devilfancy.gif could save 1,003B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/LosZelda.gif could save 980B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/cervantus.gif could save 899B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/28682/PUAyw0x9_2016212030431_t/ZmdcqYvv_2016212142526.jpg could save 839B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/pictures/user/thumbs/7/39195db87db1cc6592330c33642fced7/39195db87db1cc6592330c33642fced7.jpg could save 837B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/pictures/user/thumbs/7/OB8EpxJ3_2016226170808/6rjGXTxI_2016226170808.jpeg could save 836B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/actionjackson.gif could save 815B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Kokok.gif could save 735B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Frumunda.gif could save 732B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/Charredtorso.gif could save 715B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/KRAFTYSARAH.jpeg could save 700B (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/VEGAS.jpeg could save 700B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/upload/video/user/thumbs/22122/LBay6ICI_2016217224517_t/vrauS6yF_2016218003227.jpg could save 665B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/INFEKTED.jpeg could save 622B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/LoongDoongSilver.gif could save 564B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/StabbyTheClown.jpeg could save 547B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kaotic.com/resources/useravatars/std4lyf.gif could save 538B (11% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_GB/all.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/bootstrap-modal.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/bootstrap-modalmanager.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/bootstrap.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery-1.11.0.min.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery.bxslider.min.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery.carouFredSel.min.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery.fancybox-thumbs.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery.fancybox.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/main.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/pop.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/popnew.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/slider.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/terms.js (2 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/fonts.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/general.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/header.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.bxslider.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.fancybox-thumbs.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.fancybox.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/jquery.fileupload-ui.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/style.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/style2.css (24 hours)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/fonts/Cantarell/Cantarell-Bold-webfont.woff (3 days)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/fonts/Cantarell/Cantarell-Regular-webfont.woff (3 days)
http://www.kaotic.com/assets/fonts/glyphicons-halflings-regular.woff (3 days)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,180 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.kao…es/sign-up.png" class="img-responsive"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…ages/login.png" class="img-responsive"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h5>The biggest fr…on the planet.</h5> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.nutaku.net/" class="blue-gray btn-kaotic">Nutaku</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>242</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…27151210_t.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016227151210_t">Shows ***ly A…h Inside Conve</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…er/unclestiffy" class="user-profile">unclestiffy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/27/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">0</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="" class="bx-next">Next</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>2500</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6227160302.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016227140425_t">Armed Robber F…At Barbershop</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…com/user/Stiff" class="user-profile">Stiff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Robbery Videos</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/27/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>3233</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6227110300.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016226231205_t">Woman Stabbed…y An Angry Mob</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…om/user/Wicked" class="user-profile">Wicked</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Other Videos</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/27/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">6</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>5440</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6227160238.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016227133848_t">Inmate Forced…abbed To ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…com/user/Stiff" class="user-profile">Stiff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Justice Videos</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/27/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>4550</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6226144539.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016226134456_t">Truck Slams In…leeing Worker</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…om/user/Wicked" class="user-profile">Wicked</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Accident Videos</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/26/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">5</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>5936</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6226165638.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016226163924_t">Baseball Bat V…Wood Road Rage</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…com/user/Stiff" class="user-profile">Stiff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Fight Videos</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/26/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">7</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>12396</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6226150121.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.mem…1/21-bad-moms/">Mum Of The Year</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.mem…1/21-bad-moms/" class="user-profile">memaholic</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>External link</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/26/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">0</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>11380</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6226163338.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://runt-of…-family-photos">What A ***ed…et A Kid To Do</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://runt-of…-family-photos" class="user-profile">runt-of-the-web</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>External link</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/26/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">0</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>6864</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6226164753.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ors…4#.VqeidPmLSUk">Creepy Dude Fi…f *** Busted</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ors…4#.VqeidPmLSUk" class="user-profile">orsm</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>External link</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/26/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">0</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>7959</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6225191504.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016225191242_t">Haitian Man Ge…Mob Of People</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…com/user/Stiff" class="user-profile">Stiff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Fight Videos</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/25/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">7</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>1644</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…6225183313.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…016225183232_t">Turning Car Ki…Oncoming Biker</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao…com/user/Stiff" class="user-profile">Stiff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Accident Videos</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">01/25/2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="comments">1</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="row pagination-wrap">«12345678...159160»</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kaotic.com/top" class="gray gray greay btn-kaotic">Leaderboard</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kao….com/hallShame" class="dark-red red btn-kaotic">Banned</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…tars/Jaime.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…tars/Stiff.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…Marcotique.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…tars/Klisa.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…yTheClown.jpeg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…nclestiffy.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…s/LosZelda.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…devilfancy.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…lotheclown.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…taklizmic.jpeg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…oloist***.jpeg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…s/Frumunda.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…orldIsSick.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…/LipKicker.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…ars/mrmynx.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…ndemonium.jpeg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…rs/Kiinell.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…rs/Bo4ever.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…ars/RoadPi.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…tars/Kokok.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.kao…s/Dip***.jpeg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-xs-6">***o…Free ***</div> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="submit" class="btn btn-search"></button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kaotic.com">Home</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kaotic.com/register">Sign up</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…om/media/watch" class="blue white btn…tic userUpload">Being Watched</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao….com/media/top" class="blue-gray tab-…ing btn-kaotic">Top Rated</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…com/media/most" class="gray gray-color btn-kaotic">Po***r</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kaotic.com/media/18" class="dark-red red btn-kaotic">18+</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://deliver…rbabe.com/5431" class="dark-gold gold btn-kaotic">Teen Cams</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…88355bf343943f">Foreign objects in your body?</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…om/user/BonBon" class="user-profile">BonBon</a> and 40 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-prev">Prev</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-next">Next</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…016227175042_t">10</a> and 46 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kaotic.com?page=2">2</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…r/MatheusRamos"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…016227140930_t">See Media</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="blue white btn-kaotic">Top Users</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kaotic.com/top" class="gray gray greay btn-kaotic">Leaderboard</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…ser/BroonSauce"></a> and 41 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kao…rch?search=man">man</a> and 55 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://bongacams.com">Live ***</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kaotic.com/privace">Privacy Policy</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 43KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.7KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery.fancybox.js could save 4.1KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/player-en_US-vfl4ZhWmu/base.js could save 3.9KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/bootstrap.js could save 3.1KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://prscripts.com/pub.js could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/bootstrap-modalmanager.js could save 1.1KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/bootstrap-modal.js could save 849B (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/assets/js/jquery.fancybox-thumbs.js could save 520B (36% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/style2.css could save 985B (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/assets/css/general.css could save 623B (22% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://www.kaotic.com/ could save 1.6KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did kaotic.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Thu, 28 Jan 2016 08:59:16 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.38
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6InExWXRHcFExTXdIalhBc0hPRk1OQ1E9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoiQlFUYUhXZTVmZkdubkcrZldTdWNPSkFrVVdvWW5KNWpCKzBFSGI2c2xVenl5Ukw0R0NOS0VaNWxcL1RPOXZJYUxIOTFsa2RTUmFFcnE1SUxCeEFQMWxBPT0iLCJtYWMiOiJmZTg2N2E5ZThjZTFlZmEzNTRlMGY1YzBhOWZlMDRmZjU0NTAyNTE2OWQ5MGVkMDAwNTc4N2M3MDQ0NTMyYjczIn0%3D; expires=Thu, 28-Jan-2016 10:59:16 GMT; path=/; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-11-13
Domain Age:
14 years 2 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: KAOTIC.COM
Registry Domain ID: 79649154_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2001-11-13T02:43:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-13T02:43:12.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KAOTIC.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-dec-2015
Creation Date: 13-nov-2001
Expiration Date: 13-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 28 Jan 2016 08:59:09 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

freejobalert.com
24 secs
xv***.videos.com
32 secs
aipmt.nic.in
53 secs
pewdiepie.com
2 mins
studytubes.in
3 mins
digitalgraphiks.net
3 mins
empflix.com
3 mins
finestshower.com
5 mins
jobriya.in
6 mins
profile.medu.ir
6 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kaotic.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.